EXHIBITOR NAME Booth Enhanced
Ideal Completions 422 Upgraded
123 Clean LLC. 104
A&A Engraving / Commemorative Firearms 215
Abrasives, Inc. 501
Abrasives, Inc. 502
Allied Instrumentation 302
Allstate Peterbilt Group 1017
Ansell 409
Apache Industrial Services 317
AVI Rocky Mountain LLC 725
B.J. Kadrmas Inc. 702
Baker Garrington Capital Corp. 1212
Baranko Bros., Inc. 908
Barr Engineering Co. 500
Basin Safety Consulting 823
Basin Safety Consulting 824
Beabout Brock Easley 515
BEK Communications 1216
Big Rig LLC 803
Bismarck State College 612
Bismarck-Mandan Convention & Visitors Bureau Chamber | EDC 406
Bison Engineering Inc. 313
BITCO Insurance Companies 1104
Black Label Services, Inc. 300
Border States Electric 1009
Borsheim Crane Service 524
Caterpillar 917
Cavins Corporation 701
ChampionX 405
Chemical Consultants, LLC 217
Chord Energy 506
coexhibitor test 101
ConocoPhillips 804
Consolidated Construction Co., Inc. 210 Upgraded
Continental Resources, Inc. 604
Convrg Innovations Inc. 301
Core Linepipe 303
CPI 511 Upgraded
Creedence Energy Services LLC 806
Dakota Supply Group 504
DC Power Tong LLC 510
Delta Constructors, LLC 1008
Department of Mineral Resources 1200
DFI Piling 813
DNOW L.P. 919
Double EE Service 1208
Duncan Co. 314 Upgraded
EcoVapor, a DNOW Company 906
Effect inc 802
Eide Bailly LLP 711
Elkhorn Valve & Equipment 601
Emerson 322
EndurAlloy® Tubing & Accessories 1007
Endurance Lift Solutions 508
Enerplus Resources 407
Enterprise Fleet Mangement 307
Evolution Completions & Odessa Separator 512
Expanse Electrical 712
Farm Rescue 214
Farstad Oil 1006
FET | Multilift Solutions 909
Fiberglass Specialties 703
FieldWise OFS 1020
FlexSteel Pipeline Technologies 305
FlowCore Systems 107
Frontier Precision 401
GEODynamics 403
geoLOGIC systems ltd. 304
Giant Oil Tools USA, LLC 814
GO Wireline, LLC 904
Government of Saskatchewan's Ministry of Energy and Resources 1202
Grayson Mill Energy, LLC 1005
H&H Electric, Inc. 1011
Hall Trucking, Inc. 425 Upgraded
Halliburton Energy Services, Inc. 704
Hawkeye Supply 1015
Heat Tech Industrial 623
Ideal Completions 422 Upgraded
InDemand Industrial Services 815
Industrial Equipment Sales & Service 117
Intelligent Wellhead Systems 420
IRONWORKS WELDING INC. 124
Isco Industries 414
IUOE/PLCA National Pipeline Training Fund 311
Jacam Catalyst 106
JM Test Systems (7323 Tom Drive, Baton Rouge, LA 70806) 810
KLJ Engineering 509
KLX Energy Services 910
KS Industries, LLC 716
LaCoste Consulting, LLC 613
LAPCO FR 1116
Lasen, Inc 1117
Liuna North Dakota 1101
LoadPass Permits 1021
Lonestar Directional Inc. 915
Lufkin Industries 721
Lund Oil, Inc. 211
Lund Oil, Inc. 212
Magnum Services 110
MAP General Mechanical Contractors 416
Marathon Oil 706
Martin Construction Inc. 220
Maverick Downhole Technologies 825
McKenzie County Economic Development 609
Minnesota Valley Testing Laboratories, Inc. 1022
Moore Engineering 209 Upgraded
Mountain Plains LLC 503
Mule Deer Foundation 216
Munro's Safety Apparel 922
Nabors Drilling Technologies USA, Inc. 1002
NARO (National Association of Royalty Owners) 811
National Oilwell Varco 809
NDSU Foundation 221
NESET 615
Newkota Services and Rentals LLC 708
North Country Oil 415
North Dakota Community Foundation 812
North Dakota Department of Environmental Quality 122
North Dakota Natural Resources Trust 102
North Dakota Petroleum Council 1203
North Dakota Safety Council 202
North Dakota Workforce Safety & Insurance 123
Northern Horizons 225
Northern Pump 207
Northern States Fishing Tools 1105
Noshok Measurement 411
NOV 203
Novaspect 321
Oil Field Packaging 316
Onshore Safety Alliance 315
Parallax Imagery 108
PCS Insulation LLC 111 Upgraded
Pedigree Technologies LLC 600
Petroleum Technology Research Centre 1205
PipeSense 121 Upgraded
Platinum Measurement 800
Power Controls 624
Power Controls 625
PRIMEC Controls LLC 1023
PSS INDUSTRIAL GROUP 822
Q2 ALS 903
Quest Engineering 713
Radiation Pros LLC 622
regtest 1214, 200
Rock Hard Cementing 400 Upgraded
Rossco Crane & Rigging, Inc. 513
RTI Upstream 514
Rust Automation & Controls Inc 710
SandPro, LLC 521
Saulsbury Industries Inc. 821
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories Inc. 413
Sherwin Williams 902 Upgraded
Sirius Controls 424
Spiderplow Inc 412
SPL 323
Stage 3 Separation 916 Upgraded
Stealth Energy Group LLC 404 Upgraded
Sund Manufacturing Company 808
Swagelok Minnesota | North Dakota | Appleton 408
Tally Energy Services 201
Tegre Corporation 417
Tenaris 421
Terracon Consultants, Inc. 1016
test_a2z 101
test_a2z 1012
Therm Dynamics 723
Thru Tubing Solutions 306
TIMEC Services Company, Inc. 109
TorcSill 320
TrueNorth Steel 614
TXAM PUMPS 1003
Unit Liner 715
Unmanned Operator Drone Services 921
Valence Natural Gas Solutions 205
Victaulic 611
Viking Pump, Inc. 308 Upgraded
Vision Zero 103
Wade Works LLC 312
Wallwork Truck Center 1206
WBI Energy, Inc. 816
Weatherford 423
WellPro, Inc. 1000
Welltec 224
Wescom Inc 206
Western Falcon 700
Western Region Economic Development 608
White Owl Energy Services 523
Winn-Marion Companies 213
WNS Lowery 602
XTO Energy, Inc. 819
YES, LLC 325